GM# |
Date |
Time |
Arena |
Visiting Club |
Home Club |
Result |
001 |
Sat Sep 30th |
13:45 |
ECA |
PAC Saints White |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 7 |
002 |
Sat Sep 30th |
14:45 |
TLS |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
1 - 5 |
003 |
Sat Sep 30th |
14:45 |
BEC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Peace River Sabres |
3 - 12 |
004 |
Sat Sep 30th |
17:00 |
MMA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 5 |
005 |
Sat Sep 30th |
20:45 |
SPS |
St Albert Saints |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
5 - 1 |
006 |
Sun Oct 1st |
10:45 |
JIA |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
St Albert Saints |
0 - 4 |
007 |
Sun Oct 1st |
11:45 |
BEC |
TRAC Wolverines |
Peace River Sabres |
3 - 5 |
008 |
Sun Oct 1st |
16:00 |
SPX |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 3 |
009 |
Sun Oct 1st |
16:30 |
MLC |
Lakeland Panthers |
Sturgeon Sting |
5 - 2 |
010 |
Sun Oct 1st |
16:45 |
RRR |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
6 - 6 |
011 |
Sun Oct 1st |
18:15 |
SOC |
Beaumont Canessco |
Strathcona Warriors |
2 - 5 |
012 |
Sun Oct 1st |
20:00 |
CMM |
St Albert Blues |
St Albert Bears |
2 - 8 |
013 |
Wed Oct 4th |
20:00 |
TCD |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
3 - 3 |
014 |
Thu Oct 5th |
19:15 |
CWA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
CAC Imperial Equities |
5 - 1 |
015 |
Fri Oct 6th |
20:00 |
CDB |
KC Voyageurs |
KC Shamrocks |
4 - 1 |
016 |
Fri Oct 6th |
20:00 |
ALX |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
2 - 0 |
017 |
Fri Oct 6th |
20:00 |
GAA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
St Albert Bears |
5 - 3 |
018 |
Fri Oct 6th |
20:15 |
RBA |
MLAC Alumni |
MLAC Traxx |
6 - 3 |
019 |
Sat Oct 7th |
11:45 |
GFA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
PAC Saints White |
3 - 4 |
020 |
Sat Oct 7th |
14:00 |
CMA |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
6 - 2 |
021 |
Sat Oct 7th |
14:30 |
PMB |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
1 - 3 |
022 |
Sat Oct 7th |
14:45 |
RJL |
Peace River Sabres |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 11 |
023 |
Sat Oct 7th |
18:00 |
JRC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
2 - 7 |
024 |
Sat Oct 7th |
19:15 |
ENC |
Strathcona Warriors |
Camrose Vikings |
3 - 5 |
025 |
Sat Oct 7th |
19:30 |
CFP |
St Albert Blues |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
1 - 4 |
026 |
Sat Oct 7th |
20:45 |
SPS |
Sturgeon Sting |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
5 - 2 |
027 |
Sun Oct 8th |
09:30 |
KN1 |
Camrose Vikings |
Beaumont Canessco |
8 - 2 |
028 |
Sun Oct 8th |
10:45 |
CFP |
St Albert Blues |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 1 |
029 |
Sun Oct 8th |
10:45 |
JIA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
St Albert Saints |
3 - 2 |
030 |
Sun Oct 8th |
11:45 |
MLC |
Peace River Sabres |
Sturgeon Sting |
8 - 1 |
031 |
Sun Oct 8th |
12:15 |
HOL |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Lloydminster Blazers |
2 - 8 |
032 |
Sun Oct 8th |
14:45 |
WAA |
PAC Saints White |
TRAC Wolverines |
3 - 7 |
033 |
Sun Oct 8th |
16:00 |
ASP |
Lakeland Panthers |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 4 |
034 |
Sun Oct 8th |
18:15 |
CWA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
KC Voyageurs |
6 - 7 |
035 |
Sun Oct 8th |
19:45 |
CDB |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
KC Shamrocks |
2 - 3 |
036 |
Mon Oct 9th |
19:00 |
TCC |
Strathcona Warriors |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
5 - 5 |
037 |
Mon Oct 9th |
19:15 |
RRR |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
6 - 0 |
038 |
Tue Oct 10th |
19:00 |
JIA |
MLAC Alumni |
St Albert Blues |
5 - 10 |
039 |
Tue Oct 10th |
20:00 |
TCA |
MLAC Traxx |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
5 - 5 |
040 |
Wed Oct 11th |
20:00 |
TCD |
CAC Imperial Equities |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
3 - 0 |
041 |
Fri Oct 13th |
19:30 |
DBA |
Peace River Sabres |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
7 - 3 |
042 |
Fri Oct 13th |
20:00 |
CDB |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
KC Shamrocks |
2 - 5 |
043 |
Fri Oct 13th |
20:00 |
GAA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
St Albert Blues |
2 - 6 |
044 |
Fri Oct 13th |
20:45 |
ARE |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 6 |
045 |
Sat Oct 14th |
14:30 |
PMB |
Sturgeon Sting |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
3 - 3 |
046 |
Sat Oct 14th |
15:00 |
GFA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
2 - 1 |
047 |
Sat Oct 14th |
15:15 |
SPS |
Lloydminster Blazers |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
5 - 3 |
048 |
Sat Oct 14th |
17:15 |
PSE |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
NEBC Trackers |
2 - 4 |
049 |
Sat Oct 14th |
17:15 |
CFA |
Lakeland Panthers |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
5 - 3 |
050 |
Sat Oct 14th |
17:45 |
CDB |
PAC Saints White |
KC Voyageurs |
2 - 3 |
051 |
Sat Oct 14th |
18:00 |
JRC |
MLAC Alumni |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 2 |
052 |
Sat Oct 14th |
18:45 |
WAA |
St Albert Saints |
TRAC Wolverines |
5 - 1 |
053 |
Sat Oct 14th |
19:00 |
DBA |
Beaumont Canessco |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
6 - 1 |
054 |
Sun Oct 15th |
10:30 |
PSE |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
NEBC Trackers |
1 - 6 |
055 |
Sun Oct 15th |
12:30 |
DBA |
Beaumont Canessco |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 3 |
056 |
Sun Oct 15th |
14:45 |
WAA |
Peace River Sabres |
TRAC Wolverines |
7 - 8 |
057 |
Sun Oct 15th |
16:00 |
GHA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
PAC Saints White |
8 - 2 |
058 |
Sun Oct 15th |
16:15 |
HOL |
Strathcona Warriors |
Lloydminster Blazers |
6 - 2 |
059 |
Sun Oct 15th |
16:30 |
MLC |
KC Voyageurs |
Sturgeon Sting |
3 - 1 |
060 |
Sun Oct 15th |
17:45 |
MWB |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
MLAC Alumni |
5 - 3 |
061 |
Sun Oct 15th |
20:00 |
CMM |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 7 |
062 |
Tue Oct 17th |
19:00 |
JIA |
KC Shamrocks |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 3 |
063 |
Tue Oct 17th |
20:00 |
TCA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
MLAC Traxx |
4 - 3 |
064 |
Tue Oct 17th |
20:15 |
CDB |
Camrose Vikings |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
1 - 0 |
065 |
Wed Oct 18th |
20:00 |
TCD |
St Albert Saints |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
5 - 1 |
066 |
Wed Oct 18th |
20:15 |
CDA |
MLAC Alumni |
KC Voyageurs |
3 - 7 |
067 |
Thu Oct 19th |
20:00 |
TCD |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
CAC Imperial Equities |
5 - 0 |
068 |
Fri Oct 20th |
19:00 |
CCN |
Peace River Sabres |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
7 - 2 |
069 |
Fri Oct 20th |
19:00 |
MLC |
Strathcona Warriors |
Sturgeon Sting |
8 - 1 |
070 |
Sat Oct 21st |
12:15 |
WJA |
St Albert Bears |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 5 |
071 |
Sat Oct 21st |
14:30 |
RRR |
Beaumont Canessco |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
4 - 2 |
072 |
Sat Oct 21st |
14:30 |
PMB |
PAC Saints White |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
1 - 7 |
073 |
Sat Oct 21st |
14:45 |
MMA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 4 |
074 |
Sat Oct 21st |
16:00 |
PSE |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
NEBC Trackers |
2 - 4 |
075 |
Sat Oct 21st |
17:00 |
CCN |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
8 - 2 |
076 |
Sat Oct 21st |
18:15 |
HOL |
MLAC Traxx |
Lloydminster Blazers |
3 - 8 |
077 |
Sat Oct 21st |
20:45 |
SPS |
Sturgeon Sting |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
3 - 1 |
078 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
10:30 |
PSE |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
NEBC Trackers |
3 - 10 |
079 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
11:45 |
BEC |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Peace River Sabres |
5 - 5 |
081 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
13:30 |
CRA |
Camrose Vikings |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 4 |
080 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
14:45 |
CIV |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
Lloydminster Blazers |
4 - 2 |
285 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
15:15 |
BRU |
Sturgeon Sting |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
2 - 4 |
082 |
Sun Oct 22nd |
18:15 |
SOC |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 5 |
083 |
Mon Oct 23rd |
19:00 |
TCC |
MLAC Traxx |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
6 - 4 |
084 |
Mon Oct 23rd |
19:15 |
RRR |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
2 - 1 |
085 |
Tue Oct 24th |
19:00 |
JIA |
St Albert Saints |
St Albert Bears |
5 - 1 |
086 |
Tue Oct 24th |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
MLAC Traxx |
9 - 3 |
087 |
Tue Oct 24th |
20:15 |
CDB |
KC Shamrocks |
MLAC Alumni |
4 - 1 |
088 |
Wed Oct 25th |
20:15 |
CDA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
KC Voyageurs |
2 - 4 |
089 |
Thu Oct 26th |
19:15 |
CWA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
CAC Imperial Equities |
4 - 2 |
090 |
Thu Oct 26th |
20:15 |
KEA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
MLAC Alumni |
6 - 2 |
091 |
Fri Oct 27th |
20:00 |
CDB |
St Albert Bears |
KC Shamrocks |
6 - 2 |
092 |
Sat Oct 28th |
13:45 |
WAA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
TRAC Wolverines |
4 - 7 |
093 |
Sat Oct 28th |
14:15 |
GAA |
PAC Saints White |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 10 |
094 |
Sat Oct 28th |
14:30 |
PMB |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
3 - 1 |
096 |
Sat Oct 28th |
18:15 |
KN1 |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
Beaumont Canessco |
3 - 9 |
097 |
Sat Oct 28th |
18:30 |
FLA |
Peace River Sabres |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 2 |
098 |
Sat Oct 28th |
19:00 |
DBA |
NEBC Trackers |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 1 |
099 |
Sat Oct 28th |
20:45 |
SPS |
St Albert Bears |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
7 - 4 |
100 |
Sun Oct 29th |
10:45 |
FLA |
Peace River Sabres |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
2 - 2 |
101 |
Sun Oct 29th |
10:45 |
RJL |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 10 |
102 |
Sun Oct 29th |
14:45 |
NPC |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
1 - 9 |
104 |
Sun Oct 29th |
16:30 |
MLC |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Sturgeon Sting |
5 - 6 |
105 |
Sun Oct 29th |
18:00 |
BSR |
Strathcona Warriors |
Beaumont Canessco |
4 - 5 |
106 |
Mon Oct 30th |
19:00 |
TCC |
KC Shamrocks |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
4 - 1 |
107 |
Tue Oct 31st |
19:15 |
GFA |
MLAC Alumni |
PAC Saints White |
5 - 5 |
108 |
Tue Oct 31st |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
4 - 4 |
109 |
Tue Oct 31st |
20:15 |
CDB |
KC Voyageurs |
MLAC Traxx |
3 - 1 |
110 |
Wed Nov 1st |
20:00 |
MWA |
Strathcona Warriors |
MLAC Alumni |
11 - 1 |
111 |
Thu Nov 2nd |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Voyageurs |
CAC Imperial Equities |
1 - 1 |
112 |
Fri Nov 3rd |
18:30 |
PSE |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
0 - 15 |
113 |
Fri Nov 3rd |
19:45 |
DCC |
CAC Imperial Equities |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
0 - 2 |
114 |
Fri Nov 3rd |
20:00 |
CDB |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
KC Shamrocks |
3 - 4 |
115 |
Fri Nov 3rd |
20:00 |
GAA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
St Albert Bears |
4 - 3 |
116 |
Sat Nov 4th |
11:30 |
CCS |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
4 - 0 |
117 |
Sat Nov 4th |
13:30 |
TLS |
Camrose Vikings |
PAC Saints White |
12 - 0 |
118 |
Sat Nov 4th |
15:45 |
KN1 |
St Albert Bears |
Beaumont Canessco |
6 - 7 |
119 |
Sat Nov 4th |
15:45 |
SPS |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
4 - 1 |
120 |
Sat Nov 4th |
16:00 |
WAA |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
TRAC Wolverines |
5 - 3 |
121 |
Sat Nov 4th |
16:45 |
SPX |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
4 - 3 |
123 |
Sun Nov 5th |
09:15 |
WAA |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
TRAC Wolverines |
3 - 3 |
126 |
Sun Nov 5th |
14:15 |
PMB |
KC Shamrocks |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
7 - 6 |
127 |
Sun Nov 5th |
15:15 |
MMA |
St Albert Bears |
Camrose Vikings |
5 - 2 |
129 |
Sun Nov 5th |
18:00 |
MPC |
KC Voyageurs |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
2 - 0 |
131 |
Mon Nov 6th |
19:00 |
TCC |
St Albert Blues |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
3 - 4 |
132 |
Mon Nov 6th |
19:15 |
RRR |
MLAC Alumni |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
2 - 8 |
124 |
Wed Nov 8th |
19:15 |
GFA |
MLAC Traxx |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
2 - 5 |
133 |
Wed Nov 8th |
20:00 |
TCD |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
3 - 6 |
134 |
Wed Nov 8th |
20:15 |
CDA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
KC Voyageurs |
5 - 3 |
135 |
Thu Nov 9th |
19:00 |
JIA |
PAC Saints White |
St Albert Bears |
1 - 10 |
136 |
Thu Nov 9th |
20:00 |
TCA |
MLAC Traxx |
CAC Imperial Equities |
5 - 2 |
137 |
Thu Nov 9th |
20:15 |
KEA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
MLAC Alumni |
6 - 2 |
138 |
Fri Nov 10th |
19:00 |
SPX |
NEBC Trackers |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
6 - 1 |
139 |
Sat Nov 11th |
14:30 |
CMM |
Lloydminster Blazers |
St Albert Blues |
0 - 4 |
141 |
Sat Nov 11th |
17:15 |
BEC |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Peace River Sabres |
3 - 9 |
142 |
Sat Nov 11th |
18:15 |
KN1 |
TRAC Wolverines |
Beaumont Canessco |
1 - 4 |
143 |
Sat Nov 11th |
18:15 |
WJA |
St Albert Saints |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 5 |
144 |
Sat Nov 11th |
18:30 |
FLA |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 3 |
145 |
Sat Nov 11th |
18:30 |
KEA |
Lakeland Panthers |
MLAC Traxx |
9 - 1 |
146 |
Sat Nov 11th |
19:15 |
GFA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
3 - 3 |
147 |
Sat Nov 11th |
19:15 |
SOC |
KC Shamrocks |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 7 |
148 |
Sat Nov 11th |
20:45 |
SPS |
NEBC Trackers |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 2 |
149 |
Sun Nov 12th |
10:00 |
JRC |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
1 - 4 |
150 |
Sun Nov 12th |
10:00 |
CMA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
5 - 3 |
151 |
Sun Nov 12th |
10:00 |
WJA |
NEBC Trackers |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
6 - 1 |
152 |
Sun Nov 12th |
10:45 |
FLA |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
1 - 1 |
153 |
Sun Nov 12th |
12:30 |
RJL |
Beaumont Canessco |
Lakeland Panthers |
4 - 1 |
154 |
Sun Nov 12th |
14:45 |
WAA |
Strathcona Warriors |
TRAC Wolverines |
3 - 2 |
155 |
Sun Nov 12th |
16:00 |
HOL |
Camrose Vikings |
Lloydminster Blazers |
6 - 0 |
156 |
Sun Nov 12th |
16:00 |
GHA |
St Albert Blues |
PAC Saints White |
8 - 3 |
157 |
Sun Nov 12th |
17:00 |
JIA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 4 |
158 |
Mon Nov 13th |
19:00 |
TCC |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
6 - 9 |
159 |
Tue Nov 14th |
19:00 |
JIA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
St Albert Blues |
2 - 5 |
160 |
Tue Nov 14th |
20:00 |
TCA |
St Albert Bears |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
4 - 2 |
161 |
Wed Nov 15th |
20:00 |
TCD |
MLAC Alumni |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
4 - 1 |
163 |
Fri Nov 17th |
18:30 |
PSE |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
0 - 5 |
164 |
Fri Nov 17th |
20:00 |
CDB |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
KC Shamrocks |
6 - 3 |
165 |
Sat Nov 18th |
11:30 |
ECA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
Lakeland Panthers |
3 - 4 |
166 |
Sat Nov 18th |
14:30 |
PMB |
St Albert Blues |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
3 - 1 |
167 |
Sat Nov 18th |
15:00 |
HOL |
MLAC Alumni |
Lloydminster Blazers |
1 - 9 |
168 |
Sat Nov 18th |
15:15 |
GFA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
5 - 2 |
169 |
Sat Nov 18th |
15:45 |
WAA |
Peace River Sabres |
TRAC Wolverines |
3 - 4 |
170 |
Sat Nov 18th |
16:30 |
CMA |
NEBC Trackers |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
6 - 1 |
171 |
Sat Nov 18th |
17:15 |
SPX |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
7 - 2 |
172 |
Sat Nov 18th |
18:15 |
KN1 |
MLAC Traxx |
Beaumont Canessco |
3 - 8 |
173 |
Sat Nov 18th |
19:30 |
CWA |
Sturgeon Sting |
CAC Imperial Equities |
3 - 1 |
174 |
Sat Nov 18th |
19:30 |
CCN |
St Albert Bears |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
3 - 3 |
175 |
Sat Nov 18th |
20:45 |
SPS |
Camrose Vikings |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
3 - 4 |
176 |
Sun Nov 19th |
09:45 |
MOY |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 6 |
177 |
Sun Nov 19th |
12:30 |
DBA |
St Albert Bears |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
5 - 4 |
103 |
Sun Nov 19th |
14:00 |
WAA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
TRAC Wolverines |
3 - 3 |
178 |
Sun Nov 19th |
14:45 |
NPC |
Peace River Sabres |
NEBC Trackers |
4 - 9 |
179 |
Sun Nov 19th |
15:15 |
MMA |
Lakeland Panthers |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 1 |
180 |
Sun Nov 19th |
16:00 |
GHA |
Beaumont Canessco |
PAC Saints White |
13 - 1 |
181 |
Sun Nov 19th |
20:00 |
CMM |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 10 |
182 |
Mon Nov 20th |
19:00 |
TCC |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
5 - 3 |
183 |
Mon Nov 20th |
19:15 |
RRR |
Strathcona Warriors |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 2 |
184 |
Tue Nov 21st |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
MLAC Traxx |
6 - 2 |
185 |
Wed Nov 22nd |
20:00 |
TCD |
St Albert Blues |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
5 - 1 |
186 |
Wed Nov 22nd |
20:15 |
CDA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
KC Voyageurs |
6 - 3 |
187 |
Thu Nov 23rd |
19:15 |
CWA |
KC Shamrocks |
CAC Imperial Equities |
3 - 1 |
188 |
Thu Nov 23rd |
20:00 |
GAA |
MLAC Traxx |
St Albert Saints |
3 - 4 |
189 |
Thu Nov 23rd |
20:15 |
KEA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
MLAC Alumni |
5 - 7 |
190 |
Fri Nov 24th |
20:00 |
ALX |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
4 - 5 |
192 |
Sat Nov 25th |
14:30 |
RRR |
Lakeland Panthers |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
5 - 1 |
193 |
Sat Nov 25th |
16:00 |
WAA |
St Albert Blues |
TRAC Wolverines |
5 - 3 |
194 |
Sat Nov 25th |
17:15 |
CFA |
MLAC Traxx |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
2 - 8 |
140 |
Sat Nov 25th |
18:15 |
MLC |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
Sturgeon Sting |
5 - 3 |
195 |
Sat Nov 25th |
18:15 |
KN1 |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Beaumont Canessco |
2 - 5 |
199 |
Sun Nov 26th |
13:30 |
TRC |
Sturgeon Sting |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 3 |
200 |
Sun Nov 26th |
13:45 |
HOL |
CAC Imperial Equities |
Lloydminster Blazers |
1 - 2 |
202 |
Sun Nov 26th |
15:00 |
RJL |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Lakeland Panthers |
1 - 15 |
205 |
Sun Nov 26th |
17:00 |
JIA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
St Albert Blues |
3 - 2 |
203 |
Sun Nov 26th |
17:15 |
MMA |
MLAC Traxx |
Camrose Vikings |
0 - 11 |
206 |
Sun Nov 26th |
18:15 |
CWA |
Beaumont Canessco |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
6 - 4 |
207 |
Mon Nov 27th |
19:00 |
TCC |
St Albert Saints |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
5 - 2 |
208 |
Tue Nov 28th |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Voyageurs |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
1 - 6 |
209 |
Tue Nov 28th |
20:15 |
CDB |
Strathcona Warriors |
MLAC Traxx |
8 - 0 |
210 |
Wed Nov 29th |
20:00 |
TCD |
KC Shamrocks |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
3 - 2 |
204 |
Thu Nov 30th |
19:15 |
GFA |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
PAC Saints White |
5 - 0 |
211 |
Thu Nov 30th |
20:15 |
KEA |
St Albert Bears |
MLAC Alumni |
12 - 1 |
198 |
Fri Dec 1st |
19:15 |
CPP |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
2 - 2 |
212 |
Fri Dec 1st |
19:15 |
CCS |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 2 |
213 |
Fri Dec 1st |
19:45 |
SPX |
Camrose Vikings |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
7 - 6 |
214 |
Fri Dec 1st |
20:00 |
CDB |
KC Voyageurs |
KC Shamrocks |
2 - 4 |
215 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
13:00 |
WMA |
Beaumont Canessco |
TRAC Wolverines |
1 - 4 |
216 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
13:15 |
NPC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
2 - 9 |
217 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
14:30 |
BLD |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Lakeland Panthers |
3 - 2 |
218 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
14:30 |
RRR |
St Albert Bears |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 1 |
196 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
14:45 |
ENC |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Camrose Vikings |
5 - 6 |
219 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
17:00 |
MLC |
St Albert Saints |
Sturgeon Sting |
8 - 0 |
220 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
17:30 |
JIA |
Peace River Sabres |
St Albert Blues |
5 - 3 |
221 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
17:45 |
CDB |
Strathcona Warriors |
CAC Imperial Equities |
7 - 1 |
222 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
18:30 |
KEA |
PAC Saints White |
MLAC Traxx |
5 - 7 |
223 |
Sat Dec 2nd |
20:45 |
SPS |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
3 - 3 |
231 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
10:45 |
GFA |
Peace River Sabres |
PAC Saints White |
16 - 3 |
224 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
14:00 |
CMA |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
5 - 3 |
225 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
14:15 |
PMB |
KC Voyageurs |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
8 - 3 |
226 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
15:00 |
TOF |
Lakeland Panthers |
Strathcona Warriors |
4 - 1 |
227 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
16:00 |
CFA |
Camrose Vikings |
KC Shamrocks |
10 - 6 |
228 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
16:00 |
GHA |
Sturgeon Sting |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
1 - 1 |
229 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
17:15 |
CIV |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
Lloydminster Blazers |
3 - 7 |
230 |
Sun Dec 3rd |
20:00 |
CMM |
MLAC Alumni |
St Albert Saints |
2 - 6 |
232 |
Tue Dec 5th |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Shamrocks |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
1 - 5 |
233 |
Wed Dec 6th |
19:15 |
GFA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
4 - 1 |
234 |
Wed Dec 6th |
20:00 |
TCD |
PAC Saints White |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
4 - 14 |
235 |
Wed Dec 6th |
20:15 |
CDA |
St Albert Blues |
KC Voyageurs |
2 - 2 |
236 |
Thu Dec 7th |
20:15 |
KEA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
MLAC Alumni |
5 - 3 |
237 |
Sat Dec 9th |
13:15 |
NPC |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
1 - 5 |
238 |
Sat Dec 9th |
14:00 |
CMA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
4 - 1 |
239 |
Sat Dec 9th |
14:15 |
SOC |
TRAC Wolverines |
Strathcona Warriors |
3 - 5 |
240 |
Sat Dec 9th |
14:30 |
PMB |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
8 - 4 |
241 |
Sat Dec 9th |
14:45 |
ENC |
MLAC Alumni |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 7 |
242 |
Sat Dec 9th |
14:45 |
BEC |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Peace River Sabres |
7 - 6 |
243 |
Sat Dec 9th |
15:45 |
KN1 |
Sturgeon Sting |
Beaumont Canessco |
4 - 1 |
244 |
Sat Dec 9th |
17:30 |
JIA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
St Albert Saints |
0 - 3 |
245 |
Sat Dec 9th |
18:30 |
FLA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 1 |
246 |
Sun Dec 10th |
09:45 |
TLS |
KC Shamrocks |
PAC Saints White |
10 - 6 |
247 |
Sun Dec 10th |
10:45 |
FLA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 2 |
201 |
Sun Dec 10th |
11:45 |
CCS |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 4 |
248 |
Sun Dec 10th |
12:30 |
CCN |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
6 - 4 |
249 |
Sun Dec 10th |
12:30 |
ECA |
St Albert Blues |
Lakeland Panthers |
1 - 2 |
250 |
Sun Dec 10th |
13:15 |
FHA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
Peace River Sabres |
2 - 2 |
251 |
Sun Dec 10th |
14:15 |
PMB |
Beaumont Canessco |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
3 - 2 |
252 |
Sun Dec 10th |
16:00 |
CFA |
Camrose Vikings |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
4 - 3 |
253 |
Sun Dec 10th |
16:15 |
HOL |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
Lloydminster Blazers |
3 - 4 |
254 |
Sun Dec 10th |
17:00 |
JIA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
St Albert Bears |
7 - 7 |
197 |
Sun Dec 10th |
19:30 |
ARE |
St Albert Saints |
Strathcona Warriors |
0 - 3 |
255 |
Mon Dec 11th |
19:00 |
TCC |
CAC Imperial Equities |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
1 - 4 |
256 |
Tue Dec 12th |
19:00 |
JIA |
St Albert Saints |
St Albert Blues |
4 - 0 |
257 |
Tue Dec 12th |
20:00 |
TCA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
MLAC Traxx |
7 - 0 |
258 |
Thu Dec 14th |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
CAC Imperial Equities |
6 - 1 |
259 |
Thu Dec 14th |
20:00 |
GAA |
KC Voyageurs |
St Albert Bears |
4 - 4 |
260 |
Thu Dec 14th |
20:15 |
KEA |
MLAC Traxx |
MLAC Alumni |
4 - 6 |
261 |
Fri Dec 15th |
18:30 |
SPX |
Strathcona Warriors |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
7 - 1 |
262 |
Fri Dec 15th |
20:15 |
CWB |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
KC Shamrocks |
6 - 4 |
263 |
Sat Dec 16th |
14:00 |
TLS |
Lakeland Panthers |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
3 - 2 |
264 |
Sat Dec 16th |
14:15 |
GAA |
St Albert Bears |
St Albert Blues |
5 - 5 |
265 |
Sat Dec 16th |
15:30 |
GFA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
PAC Saints White |
12 - 2 |
266 |
Sat Dec 16th |
15:45 |
ARE |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Strathcona Warriors |
3 - 7 |
267 |
Sat Dec 16th |
17:00 |
BEC |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Peace River Sabres |
3 - 7 |
268 |
Sat Dec 16th |
17:00 |
MLC |
TRAC Wolverines |
Sturgeon Sting |
4 - 2 |
269 |
Sat Dec 16th |
17:15 |
ENC |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 5 |
270 |
Sat Dec 16th |
17:45 |
CDB |
Beaumont Canessco |
KC Voyageurs |
7 - 5 |
271 |
Sat Dec 16th |
19:00 |
CIV |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Lloydminster Blazers |
3 - 7 |
273 |
Sun Dec 17th |
09:15 |
PMB |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
5 - 4 |
274 |
Sun Dec 17th |
11:15 |
RJL |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 11 |
276 |
Sun Dec 17th |
11:15 |
FHA |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
Peace River Sabres |
7 - 7 |
275 |
Sun Dec 17th |
13:15 |
KN1 |
CAC Imperial Equities |
Beaumont Canessco |
1 - 3 |
277 |
Sun Dec 17th |
15:00 |
MMA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
Camrose Vikings |
2 - 2 |
278 |
Sun Dec 17th |
16:45 |
CMM |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
St Albert Saints |
3 - 3 |
279 |
Sun Dec 17th |
18:15 |
KEA |
Sturgeon Sting |
MLAC Alumni |
3 - 9 |
280 |
Sun Dec 17th |
18:30 |
CWB |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
7 - 2 |
122 |
Mon Dec 18th |
18:45 |
MLC |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
Sturgeon Sting |
3 - 2 |
281 |
Mon Dec 18th |
19:00 |
TCC |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
3 - 6 |
282 |
Tue Dec 19th |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Shamrocks |
MLAC Traxx |
2 - 7 |
130 |
Wed Dec 20th |
20:15 |
GAA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
St Albert Saints |
0 - 4 |
162 |
Wed Dec 20th |
20:15 |
CDA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
KC Voyageurs |
7 - 3 |
128 |
Fri Dec 22nd |
18:15 |
MLC |
PAC Saints White |
Sturgeon Sting |
3 - 7 |
284 |
Thu Jan 4th |
20:15 |
KEA |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
MLAC Alumni |
7 - 2 |
286 |
Fri Jan 5th |
20:00 |
GAA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 4 |
287 |
Sat Jan 6th |
12:00 |
RRR |
St Albert Saints |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 2 |
288 |
Sat Jan 6th |
13:15 |
NPC |
Peace River Sabres |
NEBC Trackers |
5 - 4 |
289 |
Sat Jan 6th |
14:00 |
CMA |
Strathcona Warriors |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 1 |
290 |
Sat Jan 6th |
15:15 |
WMA |
Camrose Vikings |
TRAC Wolverines |
8 - 1 |
291 |
Sat Jan 6th |
15:45 |
FLA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
3 - 6 |
292 |
Sat Jan 6th |
17:15 |
CFA |
Lakeland Panthers |
CAC Imperial Equities |
5 - 2 |
293 |
Sat Jan 6th |
18:30 |
KEA |
Sturgeon Sting |
MLAC Traxx |
0 - 0 |
294 |
Sat Jan 6th |
20:45 |
SPS |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
6 - 3 |
295 |
Sun Jan 7th |
08:00 |
FLA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
1 - 4 |
298 |
Sun Jan 7th |
10:00 |
CMA |
Strathcona Warriors |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
5 - 0 |
296 |
Sun Jan 7th |
12:45 |
CHE |
St Albert Blues |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
6 - 7 |
297 |
Sun Jan 7th |
14:45 |
NPC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
NEBC Trackers |
0 - 9 |
299 |
Sun Jan 7th |
15:30 |
FHA |
TRAC Wolverines |
Peace River Sabres |
2 - 6 |
300 |
Sun Jan 7th |
16:00 |
GHA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
7 - 1 |
301 |
Sun Jan 7th |
16:30 |
TLS |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
PAC Saints White |
4 - 2 |
302 |
Sun Jan 7th |
18:00 |
BSR |
MLAC Alumni |
Beaumont Canessco |
3 - 2 |
303 |
Tue Jan 9th |
20:00 |
TCA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
3 - 3 |
304 |
Tue Jan 9th |
20:15 |
CDB |
St Albert Bears |
MLAC Traxx |
4 - 2 |
305 |
Wed Jan 10th |
19:15 |
RRR |
KC Shamrocks |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
6 - 2 |
306 |
Wed Jan 10th |
20:00 |
TCD |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
4 - 2 |
307 |
Wed Jan 10th |
20:15 |
CDA |
MLAC Traxx |
KC Voyageurs |
0 - 4 |
308 |
Fri Jan 12th |
19:45 |
KN2 |
NEBC Trackers |
Beaumont Canessco |
5 - 1 |
309 |
Fri Jan 12th |
20:00 |
CDB |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
KC Shamrocks |
1 - 1 |
310 |
Sat Jan 13th |
13:30 |
RJL |
KC Voyageurs |
Lakeland Panthers |
1 - 6 |
191 |
Sat Jan 13th |
14:15 |
CMA |
Peace River Sabres |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
7 - 7 |
311 |
Sat Jan 13th |
15:15 |
WMA |
NEBC Trackers |
TRAC Wolverines |
6 - 2 |
315 |
Sat Jan 13th |
20:45 |
SPS |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
3 - 2 |
316 |
Sun Jan 14th |
09:30 |
WAA |
NEBC Trackers |
TRAC Wolverines |
4 - 2 |
319 |
Sun Jan 14th |
16:00 |
SPX |
MLAC Traxx |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
5 - 5 |
320 |
Sun Jan 14th |
16:00 |
DBA |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 0 |
321 |
Sun Jan 14th |
16:00 |
GHA |
St Albert Bears |
PAC Saints White |
14 - 1 |
318 |
Sun Jan 14th |
17:15 |
PMG |
Lakeland Panthers |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
6 - 0 |
323 |
Sun Jan 14th |
17:45 |
TLS |
Strathcona Warriors |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
3 - 1 |
324 |
Sun Jan 14th |
18:30 |
CWB |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
CAC Imperial Equities |
7 - 5 |
325 |
Sun Jan 14th |
20:15 |
GAA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 3 |
326 |
Mon Jan 15th |
20:15 |
CWB |
KC Voyageurs |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
5 - 3 |
327 |
Wed Jan 17th |
19:15 |
GFA |
St Albert Bears |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
6 - 2 |
328 |
Wed Jan 17th |
20:00 |
MWA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
2 - 0 |
329 |
Wed Jan 17th |
20:15 |
MWB |
KC Voyageurs |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
2 - 3 |
330 |
Thu Jan 18th |
19:00 |
JIA |
PAC Saints White |
St Albert Blues |
0 - 8 |
331 |
Thu Jan 18th |
20:15 |
KEA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
MLAC Alumni |
5 - 5 |
338 |
Fri Jan 19th |
18:45 |
DAY |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 10 |
332 |
Fri Jan 19th |
19:45 |
CFA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
KC Shamrocks |
0 - 5 |
333 |
Fri Jan 19th |
20:30 |
WJA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
4 - 7 |
334 |
Sat Jan 20th |
12:30 |
BEC |
NEBC Trackers |
Peace River Sabres |
4 - 3 |
335 |
Sat Jan 20th |
13:15 |
CAN |
St Albert Saints |
Lakeland Panthers |
2 - 5 |
336 |
Sat Jan 20th |
14:15 |
GFA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
PAC Saints White |
9 - 6 |
337 |
Sat Jan 20th |
14:30 |
RRR |
St Albert Blues |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
5 - 2 |
314 |
Sat Jan 20th |
16:45 |
MWA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
3 - 6 |
339 |
Sat Jan 20th |
17:30 |
RVC |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
2 - 5 |
340 |
Sat Jan 20th |
18:15 |
KN1 |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
Beaumont Canessco |
7 - 5 |
342 |
Sat Jan 20th |
19:30 |
CWA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
7 - 7 |
341 |
Sat Jan 20th |
20:15 |
SOC |
Sturgeon Sting |
Strathcona Warriors |
2 - 6 |
343 |
Sat Jan 20th |
20:45 |
SPS |
MLAC Traxx |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 2 |
344 |
Sun Jan 21st |
10:00 |
RVC |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
10 - 1 |
345 |
Sun Jan 21st |
11:45 |
BEC |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Peace River Sabres |
5 - 3 |
095 |
Sun Jan 21st |
13:30 |
TRC |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 3 |
443 |
Sun Jan 21st |
14:30 |
CVB |
Sturgeon Sting |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
1 - 3 |
350 |
Sun Jan 21st |
15:00 |
OLA |
Lakeland Panthers |
Lloydminster Blazers |
8 - 2 |
346 |
Sun Jan 21st |
15:15 |
MMA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Camrose Vikings |
3 - 3 |
347 |
Sun Jan 21st |
16:30 |
GFA |
St Albert Saints |
PAC Saints White |
10 - 1 |
348 |
Sun Jan 21st |
17:00 |
JRC |
Beaumont Canessco |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
2 - 5 |
349 |
Sun Jan 21st |
17:00 |
JIA |
TRAC Wolverines |
St Albert Bears |
4 - 2 |
351 |
Sun Jan 21st |
18:15 |
SOC |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
Strathcona Warriors |
0 - 3 |
352 |
Mon Jan 22nd |
19:00 |
TCC |
MLAC Alumni |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
4 - 7 |
353 |
Tue Jan 23rd |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
MLAC Traxx |
3 - 3 |
354 |
Wed Jan 24th |
18:00 |
GFA |
PAC Saints White |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
1 - 8 |
355 |
Wed Jan 24th |
19:45 |
JIA |
St Albert Blues |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 3 |
356 |
Wed Jan 24th |
20:00 |
TCD |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
8 - 6 |
357 |
Wed Jan 24th |
20:15 |
CDA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
KC Voyageurs |
1 - 4 |
442 |
Fri Jan 26th |
18:30 |
BLD |
Lakeland Panthers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
3 - 0 |
440 |
Fri Jan 26th |
18:45 |
DAY |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 7 |
358 |
Fri Jan 26th |
20:00 |
CDB |
MLAC Traxx |
KC Shamrocks |
2 - 4 |
409 |
Sat Jan 27th |
12:45 |
RVC |
Peace River Sabres |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
13 - 6 |
359 |
Sat Jan 27th |
13:45 |
JIA |
Camrose Vikings |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 4 |
361 |
Sat Jan 27th |
15:45 |
KN1 |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Beaumont Canessco |
12 - 1 |
362 |
Sat Jan 27th |
15:45 |
CFP |
NEBC Trackers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
3 - 2 |
363 |
Sat Jan 27th |
16:00 |
SPX |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
4 - 3 |
364 |
Sat Jan 27th |
16:15 |
CAN |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Lakeland Panthers |
1 - 6 |
360 |
Sat Jan 27th |
17:00 |
PMB |
Lloydminster Blazers |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
3 - 3 |
365 |
Sat Jan 27th |
17:00 |
MLC |
TRAC Wolverines |
Sturgeon Sting |
5 - 5 |
366 |
Sat Jan 27th |
20:00 |
JIA |
KC Shamrocks |
St Albert Saints |
3 - 2 |
367 |
Sat Jan 27th |
20:30 |
WJA |
Strathcona Warriors |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 3 |
368 |
Sat Jan 27th |
20:45 |
SPS |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
1 - 1 |
369 |
Sun Jan 28th |
10:45 |
CFP |
NEBC Trackers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
6 - 4 |
370 |
Sun Jan 28th |
11:30 |
RUS |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
Lloydminster Blazers |
4 - 1 |
371 |
Sun Jan 28th |
11:45 |
BEC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Peace River Sabres |
2 - 10 |
372 |
Sun Jan 28th |
12:45 |
CHE |
PAC Saints White |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
1 - 3 |
373 |
Sun Jan 28th |
14:15 |
PMB |
St Albert Saints |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
6 - 2 |
374 |
Sun Jan 28th |
16:30 |
MLC |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Sturgeon Sting |
4 - 4 |
375 |
Sun Jan 28th |
17:00 |
JIA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
St Albert Bears |
0 - 7 |
376 |
Sun Jan 28th |
18:15 |
CWA |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
CAC Imperial Equities |
3 - 2 |
377 |
Sun Jan 28th |
18:15 |
KEA |
Lakeland Panthers |
MLAC Alumni |
4 - 2 |
378 |
Sun Jan 28th |
18:15 |
SOC |
KC Voyageurs |
Strathcona Warriors |
1 - 4 |
379 |
Mon Jan 29th |
19:15 |
RRR |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
7 - 3 |
380 |
Wed Jan 31st |
20:15 |
CDA |
KC Shamrocks |
CAC Imperial Equities |
8 - 2 |
381 |
Thu Feb 1st |
20:00 |
GAA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
St Albert Saints |
1 - 8 |
382 |
Thu Feb 1st |
20:15 |
KEA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
MLAC Alumni |
7 - 4 |
398 |
Fri Feb 2nd |
18:45 |
MMA |
Sturgeon Sting |
Camrose Vikings |
1 - 6 |
383 |
Fri Feb 2nd |
20:00 |
CDB |
Beaumont Canessco |
KC Shamrocks |
3 - 7 |
125 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
13:30 |
FHA |
NEBC Trackers |
Peace River Sabres |
8 - 4 |
384 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
14:00 |
CIV |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Lloydminster Blazers |
5 - 5 |
385 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
14:45 |
CFA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
CAC Imperial Equities |
6 - 3 |
386 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
15:30 |
FLA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
1 - 6 |
387 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
16:00 |
WAA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
TRAC Wolverines |
6 - 11 |
388 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
16:30 |
CMA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
3 - 2 |
389 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
17:15 |
CFA |
Camrose Vikings |
KC Voyageurs |
4 - 4 |
390 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
17:30 |
JIA |
Lakeland Panthers |
St Albert Bears |
3 - 0 |
391 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
18:15 |
KN1 |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
Beaumont Canessco |
2 - 2 |
392 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
20:15 |
SOC |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
Strathcona Warriors |
3 - 4 |
393 |
Sat Feb 3rd |
20:45 |
SPS |
PAC Saints White |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
1 - 5 |
394 |
Sun Feb 4th |
10:15 |
FLA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
4 - 4 |
395 |
Sun Feb 4th |
11:00 |
FHA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
Peace River Sabres |
7 - 3 |
396 |
Sun Feb 4th |
12:15 |
DBA |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
6 - 5 |
397 |
Sun Feb 4th |
13:15 |
JIA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
St Albert Bears |
4 - 13 |
399 |
Sun Feb 4th |
14:00 |
CAN |
KC Shamrocks |
Lakeland Panthers |
2 - 2 |
400 |
Sun Feb 4th |
16:00 |
GHA |
St Albert Saints |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
3 - 0 |
401 |
Sun Feb 4th |
17:00 |
JIA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 4 |
322 |
Sun Feb 4th |
18:45 |
KN1 |
Beaumont Canessco |
Sturgeon Sting |
3 - 4 |
402 |
Mon Feb 5th |
19:00 |
TCC |
MLAC Traxx |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
1 - 4 |
403 |
Mon Feb 5th |
19:15 |
RRR |
CAC Imperial Equities |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
1 - 4 |
404 |
Tue Feb 6th |
20:00 |
TCA |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
1 - 2 |
406 |
Thu Feb 8th |
19:00 |
JIA |
St Albert Bears |
St Albert Saints |
4 - 2 |
407 |
Thu Feb 8th |
19:15 |
CWA |
MLAC Alumni |
CAC Imperial Equities |
1 - 3 |
283 |
Fri Feb 9th |
18:00 |
CAC |
St Albert Bears |
CAC Imperial Equities |
5 - 2 |
317 |
Fri Feb 9th |
19:00 |
FHA |
Camrose Vikings |
Peace River Sabres |
7 - 2 |
408 |
Fri Feb 9th |
19:00 |
RJL |
NEBC Trackers |
Lakeland Panthers |
1 - 3 |
410 |
Fri Feb 9th |
20:00 |
CDB |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
KC Shamrocks |
3 - 3 |
411 |
Fri Feb 9th |
20:00 |
GAA |
Beaumont Canessco |
St Albert Blues |
3 - 3 |
312 |
Sat Feb 10th |
09:45 |
DBA |
Camrose Vikings |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
3 - 1 |
412 |
Sat Feb 10th |
11:30 |
WJA |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
5 - 4 |
413 |
Sat Feb 10th |
14:00 |
TPV |
NEBC Trackers |
Lloydminster Blazers |
5 - 3 |
414 |
Sat Feb 10th |
14:45 |
CFA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
MLAC Traxx |
3 - 1 |
415 |
Sat Feb 10th |
16:30 |
DBA |
Sturgeon Sting |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
1 - 4 |
416 |
Sat Feb 10th |
17:15 |
CFA |
KC Voyageurs |
MLAC Alumni |
8 - 3 |
417 |
Sat Feb 10th |
19:30 |
SPX |
St Albert Bears |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
9 - 6 |
418 |
Sat Feb 10th |
20:45 |
SPS |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
2 - 2 |
419 |
Sun Feb 11th |
09:15 |
PMB |
NEBC Trackers |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
5 - 1 |
437 |
Sun Feb 11th |
09:45 |
MRX |
PAC Saints White |
Strathcona Warriors |
2 - 12 |
420 |
Sun Feb 11th |
13:00 |
FHA |
Sturgeon Sting |
Peace River Sabres |
3 - 4 |
445 |
Sun Feb 11th |
13:15 |
ANZ |
Lakeland Panthers |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
10 - 1 |
421 |
Sun Feb 11th |
13:30 |
CFA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
KC Shamrocks |
2 - 2 |
422 |
Sun Feb 11th |
14:00 |
DBA |
TRAC Wolverines |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
3 - 1 |
423 |
Sun Feb 11th |
15:15 |
MMA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
Camrose Vikings |
4 - 4 |
424 |
Sun Feb 11th |
16:00 |
CFA |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
3 - 3 |
425 |
Sun Feb 11th |
16:00 |
GHA |
KC Voyageurs |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
2 - 4 |
426 |
Tue Feb 13th |
19:00 |
JIA |
Strathcona Warriors |
St Albert Bears |
5 - 2 |
427 |
Tue Feb 13th |
20:00 |
TCA |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
2 - 4 |
428 |
Tue Feb 13th |
20:15 |
CDB |
St Albert Blues |
MLAC Traxx |
2 - 0 |
429 |
Wed Feb 14th |
18:30 |
TME |
Beaumont Canessco |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
2 - 8 |
430 |
Wed Feb 14th |
19:15 |
CMA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
1 - 2 |
431 |
Wed Feb 14th |
20:15 |
CDA |
MLAC Alumni |
KC Voyageurs |
2 - 5 |
432 |
Thu Feb 15th |
20:00 |
TCA |
KC Shamrocks |
KC Voyageurs |
1 - 3 |
433 |
Thu Feb 15th |
20:15 |
KEA |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
MLAC Alumni |
8 - 1 |
434 |
Fri Feb 16th |
19:30 |
SPX |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
2 - 2 |
435 |
Fri Feb 16th |
20:00 |
ALX |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
5 - 3 |
436 |
Fri Feb 16th |
20:00 |
GAA |
Beaumont Canessco |
St Albert Saints |
0 - 6 |
438 |
Sat Feb 17th |
13:45 |
HOL |
St Albert Bears |
Lloydminster Blazers |
4 - 1 |
439 |
Sat Feb 17th |
14:30 |
RRR |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
4 - 3 |
441 |
Sat Feb 17th |
15:00 |
PSE |
TRAC Wolverines |
NEBC Trackers |
3 - 5 |
272 |
Sat Feb 17th |
15:15 |
SPS |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
6 - 4 |
444 |
Sat Feb 17th |
19:45 |
GAA |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
St Albert Blues |
1 - 11 |
451 |
Sun Feb 18th |
10:00 |
MLC |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
Sturgeon Sting |
6 - 8 |
446 |
Sun Feb 18th |
10:30 |
PSE |
TRAC Wolverines |
NEBC Trackers |
1 - 3 |
447 |
Sun Feb 18th |
12:30 |
GFA |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
PAC Saints White |
6 - 1 |
448 |
Sun Feb 18th |
13:15 |
KN1 |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Beaumont Canessco |
3 - 3 |
450 |
Sun Feb 18th |
15:00 |
GFA |
St Albert Blues |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
4 - 4 |
452 |
Sun Feb 18th |
17:00 |
ALX |
KC Voyageurs |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
3 - 6 |
453 |
Sun Feb 18th |
18:15 |
KEA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
1 - 13 |
454 |
Mon Feb 19th |
19:15 |
RRR |
PAC Saints White |
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres |
4 - 9 |
468 |
Tue Feb 20th |
19:00 |
JIA |
Sturgeon Sting |
St Albert Bears |
2 - 7 |
456 |
Tue Feb 20th |
20:00 |
TCA |
MLAC Alumni |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
0 - 7 |
457 |
Tue Feb 20th |
20:15 |
CDB |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
MLAC Traxx |
11 - 4 |
405 |
Wed Feb 21st |
19:45 |
LON |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
2 - 3 |
458 |
Wed Feb 21st |
20:15 |
CDA |
St Albert Saints |
KC Voyageurs |
4 - 2 |
449 |
Fri Feb 23rd |
19:00 |
PMB |
Camrose Vikings |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
4 - 0 |
459 |
Fri Feb 23rd |
20:00 |
CDB |
MLAC Alumni |
KC Shamrocks |
1 - 13 |
460 |
Fri Feb 23rd |
20:45 |
ARE |
NEBC Trackers |
Strathcona Warriors |
4 - 1 |
462 |
Sat Feb 24th |
13:45 |
ECA |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
Lakeland Panthers |
3 - 5 |
463 |
Sat Feb 24th |
14:00 |
WJA |
MLAC Traxx |
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks |
1 - 8 |
313 |
Sat Feb 24th |
14:15 |
HOL |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
Lloydminster Blazers |
4 - 8 |
464 |
Sat Feb 24th |
15:45 |
KN1 |
NEBC Trackers |
Sturgeon Sting |
3 - 2 |
461 |
Sat Feb 24th |
16:30 |
CLR |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
5 - 1 |
465 |
Sat Feb 24th |
18:30 |
WAA |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
TRAC Wolverines |
6 - 6 |
466 |
Sat Feb 24th |
19:30 |
TCB |
PAC Saints White |
SSAC Innovation Physio |
2 - 9 |
467 |
Sat Feb 24th |
19:45 |
GAA |
Camrose Vikings |
St Albert Saints |
2 - 8 |
455 |
Sat Feb 24th |
20:00 |
JIA |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
St Albert Bears |
1 - 8 |
469 |
Sat Feb 24th |
20:15 |
SOC |
Peace River Sabres |
Strathcona Warriors |
2 - 7 |
473 |
Sun Feb 25th |
09:15 |
RVC |
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons |
GPAC Anode NDT Storm |
6 - 0 |
470 |
Sun Feb 25th |
10:30 |
MMA |
NEBC Trackers |
Camrose Vikings |
5 - 1 |
471 |
Sun Feb 25th |
11:30 |
TLS |
Wainwright Polar Kings |
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints |
2 - 3 |
472 |
Sun Feb 25th |
12:00 |
WAA |
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm |
TRAC Wolverines |
2 - 5 |
479 |
Sun Feb 25th |
13:00 |
BSR |
Peace River Sabres |
Beaumont Canessco |
7 - 4 |
474 |
Sun Feb 25th |
13:30 |
CFA |
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers |
SSAC Pro Hockey Life |
5 - 9 |
475 |
Sun Feb 25th |
15:15 |
RJL |
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs |
Lakeland Panthers |
0 - 8 |
476 |
Sun Feb 25th |
16:00 |
CFA |
Lloydminster Blazers |
KC Voyageurs |
3 - 6 |
477 |
Sun Feb 25th |
16:00 |
GHA |
CAC Imperial Equities |
PAC Saints White |
7 - 0 |
478 |
Sun Feb 25th |
16:30 |
MLC |
KC Shamrocks |
Sturgeon Sting |
4 - 4 |
480 |
Sun Feb 25th |
20:00 |
CMM |
CAC Think Green Alberta |
St Albert Blues |
3 - 3 |