AMMHL Banner

2021 - 2022 «  January  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS




GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
286 Mon Jan 3rd 18:45 JIA Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
287 Mon Jan 3rd 19:15 RRR Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 0 - 5 View Scoresheet
288 Mon Jan 3rd 20:00 CDA CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 7 - 4 View Scoresheet
289 Wed Jan 5th 19:45 JIA KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 6 - 4 View Scoresheet
290 Wed Jan 5th 20:00 TCD SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta 4 - 5 View Scoresheet
291 Wed Jan 5th 20:00 MWA MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio 2 - 5 View Scoresheet
292 Thu Jan 6th 20:00 TCD Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors MLAC Alumni  MLAC Alumni 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
293 Fri Jan 7th 19:15 BEC GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres 5 - 5 View Scoresheet
294 Fri Jan 7th 19:30 TLS Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green 6 - 2 View Scoresheet
295 Fri Jan 7th 19:45 KN2 Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
296 Fri Jan 7th 20:00 CDB SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities 0 - 2 View Scoresheet
297 Fri Jan 7th 20:00 GAA St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints 4 - 8 View Scoresheet
298 Sat Jan 8th 12:00 SSC Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines 2 - 2 View Scoresheet
299 Sat Jan 8th 14:00 CCN NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm 6 - 0 View Scoresheet
301 Sat Jan 8th 16:30 RRR Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 2 - 7 View Scoresheet
302 Sat Jan 8th 17:00 BHA Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers MLAC Alumni  MLAC Alumni 3 - 1 View Scoresheet
303 Sat Jan 8th 17:45 CDB PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta 3 - 3 View Scoresheet
304 Sat Jan 8th 18:30 FLA Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
306 Sat Jan 8th 19:15 RRR PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
305 Sat Jan 8th 19:30 MLC Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting 2 - 2 View Scoresheet
307 Sun Jan 9th 10:30 FLA Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
308 Sun Jan 9th 13:00 PMA Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers 2 - 6 View Scoresheet
309 Sun Jan 9th 13:30 CFA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
310 Sun Jan 9th 17:30 GFA St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White 7 - 1 View Scoresheet
311 Sun Jan 9th 17:30 CCN Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm 1 - 9 View Scoresheet
312 Sun Jan 9th 19:45 JRC Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
313 Mon Jan 10th 20:00 CDA St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
314 Mon Jan 10th 20:15 MWA CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
315 Tue Jan 11th 20:00 CVA St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
316 Wed Jan 12th 19:45 BHA KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta 6 - 1 View Scoresheet
317 Thu Jan 13th 20:00 TCA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life 7 - 1 View Scoresheet
319 Fri Jan 14th 19:30 TLS Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White 6 - 6 View Scoresheet
320 Fri Jan 14th 19:45 KN2 St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
321 Fri Jan 14th 20:15 BHA CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 4 - 6 View Scoresheet
323 Sat Jan 15th 14:00 SSC PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines 0 - 7 View Scoresheet
325 Sat Jan 15th 17:00 DCC Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
326 Sat Jan 15th 17:15 WJA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
328 Sat Jan 15th 18:30 SOC GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 3 - 7 View Scoresheet
330 Sun Jan 16th 10:45 JIA Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
331 Sun Jan 16th 13:15 PCE Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers 0 - 7 View Scoresheet
332 Sun Jan 16th 14:15 DBA TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm 7 - 3 View Scoresheet
333 Sun Jan 16th 17:30 MWA Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
334 Sun Jan 16th 17:45 MWB Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 0 - 2 View Scoresheet
336 Mon Jan 17th 18:45 JIA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues 6 - 6 View Scoresheet
337 Mon Jan 17th 19:15 RRR KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 7 - 1 View Scoresheet
338 Mon Jan 17th 20:00 CDA Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
339 Mon Jan 17th 20:00 CVB KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 8 - 8 View Scoresheet
340 Tue Jan 18th 20:00 CDA SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx 1 - 1 View Scoresheet
341 Thu Jan 20th 20:00 TCD Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life 3 - 2 View Scoresheet
342 Fri Jan 21st 19:30 DBA GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm 8 - 2 View Scoresheet
343 Fri Jan 21st 19:30 TLS Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
372 Fri Jan 21st 19:45 KN2 Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 4 - 1 View Scoresheet
344 Fri Jan 21st 20:00 CDB MLAC Alumni  MLAC Alumni KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
345 Fri Jan 21st 20:00 RUS Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 3 - 7 View Scoresheet
346 Sat Jan 22nd 13:00 WJA St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
347 Sat Jan 22nd 15:00 RJL St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
348 Sat Jan 22nd 15:45 GFA Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
349 Sat Jan 22nd 17:00 DCC Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 8 - 1 View Scoresheet
350 Sat Jan 22nd 17:00 PCE Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
351 Sat Jan 22nd 17:30 MWA PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
352 Sat Jan 22nd 18:30 CFP TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons 1 - 2 View Scoresheet
353 Sat Jan 22nd 19:00 DBA Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
354 Sat Jan 22nd 19:45 GAA CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears 1 - 0 View Scoresheet
355 Sun Jan 23rd 10:30 CFP TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
356 Sun Jan 23rd 12:30 CCN Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm 6 - 2 View Scoresheet
357 Sun Jan 23rd 12:45 BHA Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs 5 - 1 View Scoresheet
358 Sun Jan 23rd 14:15 PMB Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
359 Sun Jan 23rd 15:15 ARE Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
360 Sun Jan 23rd 17:00 MLC SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting 2 - 8 View Scoresheet
213 Sun Jan 23rd 18:00 MPC PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs 2 - 3 View Scoresheet
361 Sun Jan 23rd 18:00 KN1 Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 2 - 5 View Scoresheet
362 Sun Jan 23rd 20:00 MWA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country 3 - 4 View Scoresheet
363 Mon Jan 24th 20:00 CVB KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities 4 - 4 View Scoresheet
364 Tue Jan 25th 19:00 JIA PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues 3 - 1 View Scoresheet
365 Tue Jan 25th 20:00 TCA MLAC Alumni  MLAC Alumni MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
366 Wed Jan 26th 19:15 TME Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta - - -  
367 Wed Jan 26th 19:45 JIA St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints 1 - 4 View Scoresheet
368 Thu Jan 27th 20:00 TCD SSAC Barbecue Country  SSAC Barbecue Country MLAC Alumni  MLAC Alumni - - -  
369 Thu Jan 27th 20:30 TCB CAC Imperial Equities  CAC Imperial Equities SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life - - -  
194 Fri Jan 28th 18:00 CAC CAC Think Green Alberta  CAC Think Green Alberta KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks - - -  
370 Fri Jan 28th 19:15 BEC TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres - - -  
371 Fri Jan 28th 19:30 ENC NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
373 Fri Jan 28th 20:15 BHA SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs - - -  
374 Fri Jan 28th 20:45 ARE St Albert Blues   St Albert Blues Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
375 Sat Jan 29th 15:00 DBA Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm  GPAC Higson Dental Group Storm - - -  
376 Sat Jan 29th 16:30 CIV Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
377 Sat Jan 29th 17:00 ASP NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
378 Sat Jan 29th 17:00 TLS Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green - - -  
379 Sat Jan 29th 17:15 MMA Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
380 Sat Jan 29th 19:30 TLN GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White - - -  
381 Sat Jan 29th 20:30 ARE SSAC Pro Hockey Life  SSAC Pro Hockey Life Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
382 Sun Jan 30th 10:00 KN1 NEBC Yukon Trackers  NEBC Yukon Trackers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
383 Sun Jan 30th 11:45 BEC Sherwood Park Leafs  Sherwood Park Leafs Peace River Sabres  Peace River Sabres - - -  
384 Sun Jan 30th 11:45 PMB Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons  Fort McMurray Bouchier Junior Oil Barons Wainwright Polar Kings  Wainwright Polar Kings - - -  
385 Sun Jan 30th 13:15 DCC GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm  GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers - - -  
386 Sun Jan 30th 13:30 RJL Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
387 Sun Jan 30th 16:00 ECM St Albert Saints  St Albert Saints TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines - - -  
388 Sun Jan 30th 16:00 CFA PAC Saints White  PAC Saints White KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs - - -  
389 Sun Jan 30th 17:00 JIA MLAC Traxx  MLAC Traxx St Albert Bears  St Albert Bears - - -  
390 Sun Jan 30th 17:30 MWA PAC Saints Green  PAC Saints Green KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks - - -  
391 Mon Jan 31st 19:15 RRR KC Voyageurs  KC Voyageurs Sherwood Park Sabres  Sherwood Park Sabres - - -  
392 Mon Jan 31st 20:00 CDA SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio KC Shamrocks  KC Shamrocks - - -  

Printer Friendly Version