Metro Blue
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints
PAC Saints White
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
St Albert Bears
St Albert Blues
St Albert Saints
Metro Red
CAC Imperial Equities
CAC Think Green Alberta
KC Shamrocks
KC Voyageurs
MLAC Alumni
MLAC Traxx
SSAC Innovation Physio
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
Rural Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Anode NDT Storm
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Sabres
TRAC Wolverines
Rural White
Beaumont Canessco
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
Wainwright Polar Kings
Archives
Regular Season
Playoffs
Playoff Scorers
Playoff Goalies
Top Scorers
Top Goalies
Metro Blue
Leduc Lions Club Roughnecks
PAC Doublestar Drilling Saints
PAC Saints White
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
St Albert Bears
St Albert Blues
St Albert Saints
Metro Red
CAC Imperial Equities
CAC Think Green Alberta
KC Shamrocks
KC Voyageurs
MLAC Alumni
MLAC Traxx
SSAC Innovation Physio
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
Rural Black
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
GPAC Anode NDT Storm
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
NEBC Trackers
Peace River Sabres
TRAC Wolverines
Rural White
Beaumont Canessco
Camrose Vikings
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Lakeland Panthers
Lloydminster Blazers
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
Wainwright Polar Kings
AMBHL AA Archives
EMHA Archives
U15-NAHL Archives
2022 - 2023
«
November
»
FULL SCHEDULE
ARENAS
Season
2010 - 2011
2011 - 2012
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Team
All Teams
Beaumont
CAC Imperial Equities
CAC Think Green Alberta
Camrose Vikings
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
KC Shamrocks
KC Voyageurs
Lakeland Panthers
Leduc Roughnecks
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Alumni
MLAC Traxx
NEBC Trackers
PAC Saints Green
PAC Saints White
Peace River Sabres
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
SSAC Barbecue Country
SSAC Innovation Physio
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
St Albert Bears
St Albert Blues
St Albert Saints
Strathcona Warriors
Sturgeon Sting
TRAC Wolverines
Wainwright Polar Kings
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
106
Wed Nov 2nd
19:15
TME
Strathcona Warriors
SSAC Barbecue Country
16 - 2
107
Thu Nov 3rd
19:00
JIA
Leduc Roughnecks
St Albert Bears
2 - 3
108
Thu Nov 3rd
20:00
TCD
SSAC Barbecue Country
MLAC Alumni
8 - 3
109
Thu Nov 3rd
20:15
CWA
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
SSAC Innovation Physio
2 - 4
110
Fri Nov 4th
18:30
PCE
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
NEBC Trackers
3 - 6
112
Fri Nov 4th
19:00
CCN
Peace River Sabres
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
3 - 6
115
Fri Nov 4th
20:45
ARE
MLAC Traxx
Strathcona Warriors
0 - 3
116
Sat Nov 5th
11:30
CCN
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
2 - 7
117
Sat Nov 5th
14:30
GFA
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
PAC Saints Green
11 - 1
118
Sat Nov 5th
17:00
MLC
KC Voyageurs
Sturgeon Sting
3 - 5
122
Sun Nov 6th
11:30
HOL
PAC Saints White
Lloydminster Blazers
2 - 3
123
Sun Nov 6th
13:30
PCW
Peace River Sabres
NEBC Trackers
0 - 8
125
Sun Nov 6th
16:00
ASP
KC Shamrocks
Leduc Roughnecks
2 - 2
128
Tue Nov 8th
20:00
CDA
SSAC Innovation Physio
MLAC Traxx
7 - 1
129
Tue Nov 8th
20:00
TCA
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
SSAC Barbecue Country
9 - 6
130
Wed Nov 9th
19:45
BHA
CAC Imperial Equities
CAC Think Green Alberta
8 - 1
131
Wed Nov 9th
19:45
CFA
MLAC Alumni
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
5 - 1
132
Thu Nov 10th
19:00
JIA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
St Albert Bears
2 - 13
133
Fri Nov 11th
18:45
BEC
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
Peace River Sabres
4 - 3
134
Fri Nov 11th
19:15
GFA
St Albert Blues
PAC Saints Green
6 - 2
135
Fri Nov 11th
19:45
CWA
CAC Imperial Equities
MLAC Traxx
3 - 7
136
Fri Nov 11th
20:15
CWB
CAC Think Green Alberta
KC Voyageurs
4 - 7
144
Sat Nov 12th
13:45
RRR
SSAC Barbecue Country
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
6 - 10
137
Sat Nov 12th
14:00
WAA
Wainwright Polar Kings
TRAC Wolverines
8 - 5
138
Sat Nov 12th
17:00
MMA
St Albert Saints
Camrose Vikings
2 - 6
139
Sat Nov 12th
17:00
BEC
Strathcona Warriors
Peace River Sabres
7 - 3
140
Sat Nov 12th
17:00
MLC
Lakeland Panthers
Sturgeon Sting
7 - 1
141
Sat Nov 12th
18:00
NPC
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
NEBC Trackers
3 - 4
142
Sat Nov 12th
18:15
WJA
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
Leduc Roughnecks
2 - 1
143
Sat Nov 12th
19:30
TCB
Beaumont
SSAC Innovation Physio
6 - 3
145
Sun Nov 13th
09:00
NPC
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
NEBC Trackers
2 - 5
146
Sun Nov 13th
12:15
DBA
Strathcona Warriors
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
6 - 4
147
Sun Nov 13th
14:30
STA
Wainwright Polar Kings
PAC Saints White
7 - 1
307
Sun Nov 13th
15:30
ENC
Sturgeon Sting
Camrose Vikings
5 - 3
148
Sun Nov 13th
16:00
CFA
Lloydminster Blazers
MLAC Alumni
6 - 2
149
Sun Nov 13th
17:00
JIA
Leduc Roughnecks
St Albert Saints
1 - 3
150
Sun Nov 13th
19:30
RRR
PAC Saints Green
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
0 - 4
127
Sun Nov 13th
19:45
JRC
St Albert Blues
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
3 - 1
151
Mon Nov 14th
20:00
CVB
MLAC Alumni
MLAC Traxx
1 - 2
153
Tue Nov 15th
19:00
JIA
KC Voyageurs
St Albert Blues
6 - 7
152
Tue Nov 15th
20:00
TCA
KC Shamrocks
SSAC Barbecue Country
6 - 3
154
Wed Nov 16th
19:45
BHA
St Albert Bears
CAC Think Green Alberta
11 - 0
155
Wed Nov 16th
20:00
TCD
SSAC Innovation Physio
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
3 - 3
156
Thu Nov 17th
20:15
CWA
MLAC Traxx
CAC Imperial Equities
5 - 2
157
Thu Nov 17th
20:15
GAA
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
St Albert Saints
1 - 6
382
Fri Nov 18th
18:45
ECA
Peace River Sabres
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 5
158
Fri Nov 18th
19:30
CMA
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
8 - 5
159
Fri Nov 18th
19:45
CWA
PAC Saints White
KC Shamrocks
4 - 3
160
Fri Nov 18th
20:15
CWB
MLAC Alumni
KC Voyageurs
3 - 4
161
Sat Nov 19th
13:45
ECA
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
Lakeland Panthers
4 - 4
162
Sat Nov 19th
16:00
HOL
Strathcona Warriors
Lloydminster Blazers
6 - 2
163
Sat Nov 19th
17:00
VMA
Leduc Roughnecks
Wainwright Polar Kings
6 - 4
164
Sat Nov 19th
17:15
TLS
Beaumont
PAC Saints Green
3 - 4
121
Sat Nov 19th
19:00
MPC
CAC Think Green Alberta
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
2 - 6
165
Sat Nov 19th
19:30
CFP
Peace River Sabres
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
4 - 4
166
Sat Nov 19th
19:30
TCB
Sturgeon Sting
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
7 - 3
167
Sat Nov 19th
19:45
GAA
Camrose Vikings
St Albert Bears
3 - 3
360
Sat Nov 19th
19:45
DCC
SSAC Barbecue Country
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
2 - 10
168
Sun Nov 20th
08:00
CFP
Peace River Sabres
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
5 - 7
169
Sun Nov 20th
14:30
JIA
Lakeland Panthers
St Albert Blues
6 - 3
170
Sun Nov 20th
15:00
CMA
NEBC Trackers
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
3 - 2
171
Sun Nov 20th
15:45
KN1
Lloydminster Blazers
Beaumont
3 - 5
172
Sun Nov 20th
16:30
MLC
MLAC Alumni
Sturgeon Sting
2 - 6
173
Sun Nov 20th
16:30
WAA
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
TRAC Wolverines
4 - 8
174
Sun Nov 20th
17:15
JRC
St Albert Saints
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
3 - 0
175
Sun Nov 20th
17:30
GFA
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
PAC Saints White
7 - 0
294
Sun Nov 20th
18:15
SOC
Camrose Vikings
Strathcona Warriors
4 - 7
176
Mon Nov 21st
19:00
TCC
KC Voyageurs
SSAC Innovation Physio
2 - 4
177
Tue Nov 22nd
19:15
RRR
St Albert Bears
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
3 - 3
178
Tue Nov 22nd
20:00
CDA
SSAC Barbecue Country
MLAC Traxx
1 - 3
179
Wed Nov 23rd
19:15
TME
Leduc Roughnecks
CAC Think Green Alberta
5 - 0
180
Wed Nov 23rd
20:15
GAA
SSAC Innovation Physio
St Albert Saints
3 - 7
181
Thu Nov 24th
19:00
JIA
Beaumont
St Albert Bears
1 - 3
182
Thu Nov 24th
20:00
TCD
KC Shamrocks
MLAC Alumni
5 - 0
183
Thu Nov 24th
20:15
CWA
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
CAC Imperial Equities
2 - 2
119
Fri Nov 25th
18:30
CIV
Camrose Vikings
Lloydminster Blazers
3 - 3
184
Fri Nov 25th
19:45
KN2
St Albert Saints
Beaumont
5 - 4
185
Fri Nov 25th
20:00
ALX
St Albert Blues
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 0
186
Fri Nov 25th
20:45
ARE
CAC Imperial Equities
Strathcona Warriors
1 - 4
187
Sat Nov 26th
11:45
GFA
Leduc Roughnecks
PAC Saints White
4 - 2
188
Sat Nov 26th
16:00
MLC
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
Sturgeon Sting
11 - 4
189
Sat Nov 26th
16:30
PCE
TRAC Wolverines
NEBC Trackers
3 - 7
190
Sat Nov 26th
16:30
RRR
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
4 - 4
191
Sat Nov 26th
17:00
MMA
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
Camrose Vikings
0 - 6
192
Sat Nov 26th
17:00
PMB
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
Wainwright Polar Kings
2 - 8
193
Sat Nov 26th
17:15
CFA
Lakeland Panthers
St Albert Bears
4 - 0
194
Sat Nov 26th
20:00
JRC
Peace River Sabres
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
5 - 2
195
Sun Nov 27th
09:00
NPC
TRAC Wolverines
NEBC Trackers
2 - 12
196
Sun Nov 27th
10:45
HOL
GPAC Provincial Rentals Storm
Lloydminster Blazers
4 - 5
197
Sun Nov 27th
12:00
JIA
Fort McMurray Bouchier Jr Oil Barons
St Albert Blues
5 - 3
198
Sun Nov 27th
12:45
MMA
Peace River Sabres
Camrose Vikings
2 - 4
199
Sun Nov 27th
14:00
TLS
KC Shamrocks
CAC Imperial Equities
5 - 2
200
Sun Nov 27th
14:15
PMM
GPAC Higson Dental Grp Storm
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 6
201
Sun Nov 27th
18:15
SOC
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Strathcona Warriors
1 - 9
104
Sun Nov 27th
19:30
JIA
St Albert Bears
St Albert Saints
2 - 5
202
Sun Nov 27th
20:45
SPS
MLAC Alumni
SPKAC TJ Sagoo Trans Leafs
3 - 8
203
Mon Nov 28th
19:00
TCC
SPKAC Cdn Structural Steel Sabres
SSAC Innovation Physio
0 - 3
204
Tue Nov 29th
19:00
JIA
PAC Saints White
St Albert Saints
0 - 3
205
Wed Nov 30th
19:45
CFA
KC Voyageurs
SSAC Barbecue Country
6 - 6
206
Wed Nov 30th
20:00
TCD
St Albert Bears
SSAC Pro Hockey Life
4 - 4
Printer Friendly Version